2013-04-20 12:00:1020.04.2013 | Могучие Утки – Коршуны | 14 - 28 | Воронеж | 1 тур |
2013-05-01 12:00:2401.05.2013 | Могучие Утки – Черный Шторм | 6 - 42 | Воронеж | 2 тур |
2013-05-02 12:00:5502.05.2013 | Буревестники – Рэйдерс 52 | 16 - 14 | Самара | 2 тур |
2013-05-02 15:00:5302.05.2013 | Патриоты – Гладиаторы | 20 - 12 | Самара | 2 тур |
2013-05-03 12:00:0503.05.2013 | Коршуны – Драконы | 33 - 9 | Волжский | 2 тур |
2013-05-03 12:00:2303.05.2013 | Буревестники – Патриоты | 0 - 52 | Самара | 2 тур |
2013-05-03 15:00:2003.05.2013 | Гладиаторы – Рэйдерс 52 | 36 - 11 | Самара | 2 тур |
2013-05-09 12:00:2709.05.2013 | Грифоны – Невские Львы | 63 - 0 | Стадион «Царское Село» | 3 тур |
2013-05-18 12:00:1318.05.2013 | Северный Легион – Грифоны | 9 - 35 | Санкт-Петербург | 4 тур |
2013-05-18 12:00:2918.05.2013 | Могучие Утки – Драконы | 50 - 9 | Воронеж | 4 тур |
2013-05-25 12:00:0025.05.2013 | Невские Львы – Северный Легион | 0 - 28 | Санкт-Петербург | 5 тур |
2013-05-25 12:00:1225.05.2013 | Юнайтед – Черный Шторм | 20 - 3 | Москва | 5 тур |
2013-06-01 12:00:3901.06.2013 | Буревестники – Могучие Утки | 22 - 8 | Волгоград | 6 тур |
2013-06-01 12:00:4201.06.2013 | Патриоты – Юнайтед | 14 - 6 | Москва | 6 тур |
2013-06-01 12:00:4301.06.2013 | Невские Львы – Грифоны | 8 - 68 | Санкт-Петербург | 6 тур |
2013-06-01 15:00:0001.06.2013 | Коршуны – Гладиаторы | 12 - 22 | Волгоград | 6 тур |
2013-06-02 12:00:4402.06.2013 | Гладиаторы – Буревестники | 36 - 14 | Волгоград | 6 тур |
2013-06-02 15:00:1402.06.2013 | Коршуны – Могучие Утки | 22 - 12 | Волгоград | 6 тур |
2013-06-15 12:00:0715.06.2013 | Бронкос – Буревестники | 8 - 50 | Нижний Новгород | 7 тур |
2013-06-15 12:00:1115.06.2013 | Северный Легион – Невские Львы | 57 - 8 | Санкт-Петербург | 7 тур |
2013-06-15 12:00:3615.06.2013 | Драконы – Рэйдерс 52 | 0 - 33 | Москва | 7 тур |
2013-06-22 12:00:4722.06.2013 | Грифоны – Северный Легион | 35 - 14 | Стадион «Царское Село» | 8 тур |
2013-06-22 12:00:5122.06.2013 | Черный Шторм – Бронкос | 32 - 6 | Москва | 8 тур |
2013-06-29 12:00:1429.06.2013 | Драконы – Патриоты | 0 - 78 | Москва | 9 тур |
2013-06-30 12:00:0030.06.2013 | Юнайтед – Бронкос | 32 - 6 | Москва | 9 тур |
2013-07-06 12:00:0106.07.2013 | Могучие Утки – Гладиаторы | 0 - 50 | Волгоград | 10 тур |
2013-07-06 12:00:2506.07.2013 | Невские Львы – Драконы | 8 - 27 | Санкт-Петербург | 10 тур |
2013-07-06 12:00:2906.07.2013 | Грифоны – Черный Шторм | 19 - 22 | Стадион «Царское Село» | 10 тур |
2013-07-06 12:00:4606.07.2013 | Северный Легион – Юнайтед | 10 - 44 | Санкт-Петербург | 10 тур |
2013-07-06 12:00:5606.07.2013 | Рэйдерс 52 – Бронкос | 28 - 14 | Нижний Новгород | 10 тур |
2013-07-07 12:00:0907.07.2013 | Гладиаторы – Коршуны | 36 - 12 | Волгоград | 10 тур |
2013-07-13 12:00:0113.07.2013 | Юнайтед – Невские Львы | 50 - 0 | Москва | 11 тур |
2013-07-13 12:00:5113.07.2013 | Патриоты – Бронкос | 76 - 6 | Москва | 11 тур |
2013-07-14 12:00:3414.07.2013 | Грифоны – Драконы | 55 - 6 | Стадион «Царское Село» | 11 тур |
2013-07-14 12:00:5814.07.2013 | Черный Шторм – Северный Легион | 41 - 24 | Москва | 11 тур |
2013-07-20 12:00:2520.07.2013 | Буревестники – Коршуны | 14 - 17 | Самара | 12 тур |
2013-07-21 12:00:1321.07.2013 | Рэйдерс 52 – Юнайтед | 19 - 12 | Нижний Новгород | 12 тур |
2013-07-28 12:00:5028.07.2013 | Бронкос – Рэйдерс 52 | 0 - 48 | Нижний Новгород | 13 тур |
2013-07-28 12:00:5328.07.2013 | Черный Шторм – Патриоты | 33 - 31 | Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова | 13 тур |